RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Texas Lutheran University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seguin, Texas
Bulldogs
1000 W. Court St, Seguin, Texas, 78155, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brittany Steubing
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Incarnate Word Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 21st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Incarnate Word Outdoor Invitational
Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
San Antonio, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Air Houston
airHouston
Concordia (TX) University
Hardin-Simmons
Huston-Tillotson
Incarnate Word
Juarez University
Northwest Vista College
Our Lady of the Lake
Prairie View A&M
Saltos UANL
Southwestern (TX)
Speed Koncept
SS
Sul Ross St.
Texas College
Texas Lutheran
Texas State
Trinity (TX)
Unattached
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
oduduru, devine
12
Unattached
10.43
nwi
1
1
Hicks, Lamar
Unattached
10.49
nwi
4
2
Redrick, Philip
12
Unattached
10.51
nwi
1
3
Dewitt, Christopher
12
Incarnate Word
10.52
nwi
1
1
Porter, Demarcus
9
Texas State
10.56
nwi
2
4
Campbell, Keon
11
Prairie View A&M
10.58
nwi
1
5
Epps, Phillip
10
Incarnate Word
10.65
nwi
1
2
Pritchett, Matthieu
12
Unattached
10.72
nwi
2
2
Polley, William
10
Prairie View A&M
10.93
nwi
4
3
Brown, Rodney
10
Huston-Tillotson
10.93
nwi
4
6
Reeves, Broderick
10
Incarnate Word
10.94
nwi
1
1
Mathis, Marcus
10
Prairie View A&M
10.95
nwi
3
1
Hargrove, Wayne
10
Huston-Tillotson
10.95
nwi
8
3
Brown, Marquis
9
Texas Lutheran
10.96
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Bryce
9
Texas Lutheran
10.97
nwi
3
3
Lewis, Alexander
9
Hardin-Simmons
10.97
nwi
3
4
Petties, Abram
9
Huston-Tillotson
10.97
nwi
3
5
Singletary, Chantz
9
Texas Lutheran
10.99
nwi
3
4
Lipscomb, Hason
11
Sul Ross St.
11.01
nwi
2
5
Powell, Jordan
12
Prairie View A&M
11.02
nwi
2
7
Dempsey, Jayvon
10
Texas State
11.02
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Arthur
Unattached
11.06
nwi
1
1
Soo, Eric
9
Trinity (TX)
11.10
nwi
5
2
Stevens, Jermaine
9
Sul Ross St.
11.12
nwi
5
6
Evans, John
12
Prairie View A&M
11.12
nwi
2
6
Frederick, James
9
Concordia (TX) U
11.19
nwi
3
7
Simmons, Rodrick
Unattached
11.19
nwi
2
8
Saunders, Adam
10
Trinity (TX)
11.19
nwi
2
3
Freeman, James
10
Huston-Tillotson
11.21
nwi
5
4
Brewer, Ernest
11
Prairie View A&M
11.22
nwi
5
4
Ruhe, Matt
12
Concordia (TX) U
11.24
nwi
4
1
Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre
9
Prairie View A&M
11.33
nwi
6
5
Boatman, Jai
12
Trinity (TX)
11.37
nwi
5
2
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
11.42
nwi
6
3
Holt, Cayleb
11
Sul Ross St.
11.50
nwi
6
4
Sims, Jordan
11
Texas Lutheran
11.52
nwi
6
5
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
11.61
nwi
4
1
Scott, Reggie
11
Texas Lutheran
11.70
nwi
7
5
Sanchez, Anthony
10
Trinity (TX)
11.78
nwi
6
6
Barrolle, Marquis
9
Texas Lutheran
11.79
nwi
4
6
Huiszoon, Ryan
12
Southwestern (TX
11.81
nwi
6
7
Decker, Bryce
11
Concordia (TX) U
11.97
nwi
4
2
Kissner, Jonathan
10
Southwestern (TX
11.99
nwi
7
2
Smith, Ernest
10
Huston-Tillotson
12.00
nwi
8
6
Semien, Brandon
11
Unattached
12.01
nwi
5
7
Parker, Courtney
9
Unattached
12.07
nwi
6
3
Ballard, Chase
9
Hardin-Simmons
12.10
nwi
8
3
Bauernschmitt, Kyle
10
Southwestern (TX
12.31
nwi
7
4
Milbert, Alexander
12
Trinity (TX)
12.42
nwi
8
4
Henderson, Vincent
9
Concordia (TX) U
12.48
nwi
7
8
Harper, Nathan
9
Concordia (TX) U
12.50
nwi
6
5
Knight, CJ
9
Concordia (TX) U
12.51
nwi
8
5
Saavedra, Wiley
9
Incarnate Word
NT
nwi
7
6
Harris, Jeremy
9
Hardin-Simmons
NT
nwi
7
6
Howe, Caleb
9
Incarnate Word
NT
nwi
8
7
Williams, J.B.
Air Houston
NT
nwi
3
7
Ray, Calvin
10
Texas College
NT
nwi
5
7
Hertilus, Matthieu
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
7
7
Roberts, Jaelin
9
Hardin-Simmons
NT
nwi
8
8
Carter, Chris
12
airHouston
NT
nwi
3
8
Alexander, Eduardo
12
Incarnate Word
NT
nwi
4
8
Feingold, Jacob
9
Concordia (TX) U
NT
nwi
5
8
Jones, David
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
7
8
Leffall, Vincent
9
Texas College
NT
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
oduduru, devine
12
Unattached
21.22
nwi
1
1
Hicks, Lamar
Unattached
21.63
nwi
4
2
Dewitt, Christopher
12
Incarnate Word
21.73
nwi
1
3
Redrick, Philip
12
Unattached
21.84
nwi
1
4
Woodard, Allen
Unattached
21.86
nwi
1
5
Wildman, Carlton
Unattached
21.89
nwi
1
6
Pritchett, Matthieu
12
Unattached
21.94
nwi
1
1
Epps, Phillip
10
Incarnate Word
21.97
nwi
2
2
Hargrove, Wayne
10
Huston-Tillotson
22.13
nwi
2
3
Powell, Jordan
12
Prairie View A&M
22.16
nwi
2
4
Dempsey, Jayvon
10
Texas State
22.25
nwi
2
1
Polley, William
10
Prairie View A&M
22.28
nwi
3
5
Brooks, Jerome
12
Unattached
22.36
nwi
2
1
Richmond, Oquasmon
10
Huston-Tillotson
22.42
nwi
8
2
Mathis, Marcus
10
Prairie View A&M
22.46
nwi
3
2
Petties, Abram
9
Huston-Tillotson
22.53
nwi
4
1
McDonnough, Cody
Unattached
22.65
nwi
7
3
Mack, Joshua
9
Huston-Tillotson
22.74
nwi
4
4
Jackson-Reeves, D'Andre
9
Prairie View A&M
22.88
nwi
4
1
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
22.98
nwi
5
3
lee, haden
Unattached
22.99
nwi
3
5
Ruhe, Matt
12
Concordia (TX) U
23.00
nwi
4
2
Johnson, Bryce
9
Texas Lutheran
23.03
nwi
5
3
Brewer, Ernest
11
Prairie View A&M
23.05
nwi
5
4
Boatman, Jai
12
Trinity (TX)
23.31
nwi
5
1
Tomlin, Steven
11
Our Lady of the
23.35
nwi
6
5
Velasquez, Zach
9
Texas Lutheran
23.37
nwi
5
2
Smith, Dominic
Sul Ross St.
23.42
nwi
6
6
Freeman, James
10
Huston-Tillotson
23.47
nwi
4
7
McIntosh, Mike
12
Trinity (TX)
23.49
nwi
4
2
Dotson, Vearnest
10
Huston-Tillotson
23.56
nwi
8
3
Edwards, Arthur
Unattached
23.56
nwi
6
4
Evans, John
12
Prairie View A&M
23.76
nwi
3
2
Garza, Matias
9
Our Lady of the
23.83
nwi
7
4
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
24.12
nwi
6
3
Clark, JT
9
Concordia (TX) U
24.28
nwi
7
5
Jones, David
12
Unattached
24.31
nwi
6
5
Semien, Brandon
11
Unattached
24.64
nwi
3
3
Ballard, Chase
9
Hardin-Simmons
25.53
nwi
8
4
Parker, Courtney
9
Unattached
25.53
nwi
7
4
Milbert, Alexander
12
Trinity (TX)
25.56
nwi
8
6
Brymer, Jimmy
10
Southwestern (TX
25.78
nwi
6
5
Huang, Ian
9
Southwestern (TX
26.46
nwi
8
5
Harris, Jeremy
9
Hardin-Simmons
NT
nwi
7
6
Sandoval, Austin
9
Incarnate Word
NT
nwi
2
6
Wolfe, Cody
12
Trinity (TX)
NT
nwi
3
6
Singletary, Chantz
9
Texas Lutheran
NT
nwi
5
6
Leffall, Vincent
9
Texas College
NT
nwi
7
6
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
NT
nwi
8
7
Ray, Calvin
10
Texas College
NT
nwi
1
7
Booker, Eric
11
Trinity (TX)
NT
nwi
2
7
Brown, Rodney
10
Huston-Tillotson
NT
nwi
3
7
Frederick, James
9
Concordia (TX) U
NT
nwi
5
7
Sims, Jordan
11
Texas Lutheran
NT
nwi
6
7
Knight, CJ
9
Concordia (TX) U
NT
nwi
7
7
Aleman, Hector
9
Southwestern (TX
NT
nwi
8
8
Campbell, Keon
11
Prairie View A&M
NT
nwi
1
8
Williams, J.B.
Air Houston
NT
nwi
2
8
Carter, Chris
12
airHouston
NT
nwi
3
8
Lewis, Alexander
9
Hardin-Simmons
NT
nwi
4
8
Kirby, Brandon
9
Prairie View A&M
NT
nwi
5
8
Harper, Nathan
9
Concordia (TX) U
NT
nwi
6
8
Hertilus, Matthieu
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
7
8
Roberts, Jaelin
9
Hardin-Simmons
NT
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Robert
Unattached
47.01
1
2
Brown, Marquis
9
Texas Lutheran
47.98
1
3
Macrini, Joseph
12
Unattached
48.70
1
1
Wildman, Carlton
Unattached
48.90
2
4
Hayes, Lacarl
Unattached
49.05
1
1
Echevarria, Taylor
Unattached
49.27
3
2
Mack, Joshua
9
Huston-Tillotson
49.57
2
2
Hall, Charles
11
Incarnate Word
49.60
3
5
McDonnough, Cody
Unattached
49.62
1
3
Holt-Washington, Sydeny
9
Prairie View A&M
49.87
2
6
Sandoval, Austin
9
Incarnate Word
50.05
1
4
Kirby, Brandon
9
Prairie View A&M
50.11
2
5
McIntosh, Mike
12
Trinity (TX)
50.85
2
6
Rios, Sergio
9
Juarez Universit
50.86
2
3
Velasquez, Zach
9
Texas Lutheran
51.02
3
7
lee, haden
Unattached
51.09
2
4
Rich, John
9
Hardin-Simmons
51.31
3
5
Alexander, David
10
Prairie View A&M
51.39
3
1
Ulbricht, Jacob
Unattached
52.20
4
2
McConnell, Christopher
12
Huston-Tillotson
52.81
4
3
Armstrong, Sean
9
Incarnate Word
52.97
4
4
Griffin, Monte
12
Concordia (TX) U
53.24
4
5
Wells, Luke
11
Hardin-Simmons
53.95
4
6
Garza, Matias
9
Our Lady of the
54.03
3
6
Jones, David
12
Unattached
54.16
4
7
Semien, Brandon
11
Unattached
54.26
3
1
Smith, Ernest
10
Huston-Tillotson
54.87
5
2
Riggs, Alex
10
Southwestern (TX
57.74
5
3
Huang, Ian
9
Southwestern (TX
1:00.66
5
4
Aleman, Hector
9
Southwestern (TX
NT
5
5
Leffall, Vincent
9
Texas College
NT
5
6
Berg, Tanner
9
Concordia (TX) U
NT
5
7
Binder, DeQuad
11
Texas State
NT
1
7
Frank, Christopher
9
Texas Lutheran
NT
4
8
Brooks, Jerome
12
Unattached
NT
1
8
Lewis, Alexander
9
Hardin-Simmons
NT
2
8
Wood, Cal
10
Texas State
NT
3
8
Ray, Calvin
10
Texas College
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Batiste, Sorone
12
Prairie View A&M
1:50.53
1
2
Binder, DeQuad
11
Texas State
1:52.23
1
3
Jackson, Tyrone
10
Texas State
1:52.58
1
4
Allen, Darwin
9
Prairie View A&M
1:53.68
1
5
Rollock, Fard
12
Prairie View A&M
1:54.09
1
6
Garnett, Rajeem
12
Concordia (TX) U
1:54.63
1
7
Saucedo, Alec
10
Texas State
1:54.70
1
8
Hayes, Lacarl
Unattached
1:55.00
1
9
Hardy, Deion
9
Incarnate Word
1:55.23
1
10
Romero, Justin
11
Unattached
1:55.49
1
11
Rodriguez, Joseph
11
Texas State
1:55.60
1
12
Leonard, James
12
Texas State
1:55.80
1
13
LeCesne, Joshua
9
Incarnate Word
1:56.14
1
1
Mora, Marcos
12
Incarnate Word
1:57.76
2
2
MORA, MARIO
11
Incarnate Word
1:57.89
2
3
Plantz, Ian
12
Trinity (TX)
1:58.05
2
4
Manuszewski, Donald
9
Texas Lutheran
1:58.55
2
5
Grousnick, Steven
12
Unattached
1:59.32
2
6
Camarillo, Ryan
Unattached
1:59.81
2
7
Erickson, Michael
9
Trinity (TX)
2:00.31
2
1
Sanchez, Guillermo
12
Sul Ross St.
2:00.92
3
8
Johnson, Dario
Unattached
2:01.24
2
9
Gulliver, Kirk
11
Trinity (TX)
2:01.29
2
2
Brown, Austin
10
Trinity (TX)
2:02.05
3
3
Garza, Luis
9
Our Lady of the
2:02.90
3
4
Henkes, Daniel
9
Trinity (TX)
2:03.03
3
5
Hernandez, Juan
11
Trinity (TX)
2:03.33
3
6
Bonilla, Sam
9
Our Lady of the
2:03.37
3
7
Hammond, Jacob
9
Trinity (TX)
2:03.66
3
8
Calderon, Rudolph
9
Texas Lutheran
2:03.81
3
10
Williams, Paden
12
Southwestern (TX
2:04.02
2
9
McConnell, Christopher
12
Huston-Tillotson
2:04.75
3
1
Yanez, Jonathan
10
Our Lady of the
2:04.81
4
2
Jasso, Eddie
10
Concordia (TX) U
2:07.07
4
10
Vasquez, Jose
9
Concordia (TX) U
2:07.10
3
11
Miller, Dominic
12
Huston-Tillotson
2:07.16
3
3
Cantu, Phillip
10
Sul Ross St.
2:07.20
4
4
Rodriguez, Frank
9
Our Lady of the
2:09.05
4
5
Gonzalez, Anthony
9
Our Lady of the
2:11.23
4
6
Casey, Caston
9
Texas Lutheran
2:12.36
4
7
Lopez, Damian
11
Sul Ross St.
2:16.52
4
8
Molina, Chris
10
Hardin-Simmons
2:16.55
4
9
Buchanan, Jamaal
9
Concordia (TX) U
2:17.66
4
10
Templeton, Joel
9
Hardin-Simmons
2:18.59
4
11
Jiminez, Xavier
9
Our Lady of the
2:22.17
4
11
Wyssam, Zaban
10
Huston-Tillotson
NT
2
12
Austin, Aaron
9
Prairie View A&M
NT
2
12
Ish, Travis
12
Trinity (TX)
NT
3
12
Cole, Phillip
9
Texas College
NT
4
13
Smith, Clay
10
Hardin-Simmons
NT
2
13
Crenshaw- Harris, Kevion
11
Huston-Tillotson
NT
3
13
Lopez, Danny
9
Our Lady of the
NT
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Batiste, Sorone
12
Prairie View A&M
3:58.62
1
2
Hardy, Deion
9
Incarnate Word
3:58.91
1
3
Saucedo, Alec
10
Texas State
4:00.19
1
4
MORA, MARIO
11
Incarnate Word
4:00.22
1
5
Mora, Marcos
12
Incarnate Word
4:01.22
1
6
Erickson, Michael
9
Trinity (TX)
4:02.55
1
7
Moreno, Cesar
9
Incarnate Word
4:04.83
1
8
Gonzalez, Jose Angel
9
Texas State
4:05.14
1
9
Shoppach, Cameron
12
Texas State
4:06.29
1
10
LeCesne, Joshua
9
Incarnate Word
4:06.98
1
1
Austin, Aaron
9
Prairie View A&M
4:11.65
2
11
Quintero, Jorge
9
Incarnate Word
4:12.20
1
2
Garnett, Rajeem
12
Concordia (TX) U
4:13.51
2
3
Garza, Luis
9
Our Lady of the
4:13.82
2
4
Manuszewski, Donald
9
Texas Lutheran
4:14.38
2
1
Janer, Jordan
9
Texas State
4:15.74
3
12
Sosa, Nathan
12
Incarnate Word
4:15.77
1
5
Romero, Justin
11
Unattached
4:16.26
2
6
Wyssam, Zaban
10
Huston-Tillotson
4:17.11
2
7
Sanchez, Guillermo
12
Sul Ross St.
4:20.39
2
8
Neer, Todd
Unattached
4:20.80
2
9
Bonilla, Sam
9
Our Lady of the
4:22.29
2
10
Calderon, Rudolph
9
Texas Lutheran
4:25.11
2
13
Allen, Darwin
9
Prairie View A&M
4:25.17
1
11
Urbanczyk, Michael
12
Unattached
4:25.85
2
12
Koenig, Travis
9
Texas Lutheran
4:26.75
2
2
del Pino, vincent
9
Unattached
4:29.74
3
13
Villarreal, Matthew
9
Texas Lutheran
4:34.24
2
14
Jasso, Eddie
10
Concordia (TX) U
4:36.05
2
3
Casey, Caston
9
Texas Lutheran
4:43.30
3
4
Allenger, Mason
9
Texas Lutheran
4:46.73
3
5
Henderson, Danteveous
10
Huston-Tillotson
4:48.52
3
6
Buchanan, Jamaal
9
Concordia (TX) U
4:48.92
3
7
Jiminez, Xavier
9
Our Lady of the
4:53.81
3
8
Molina, Chris
10
Hardin-Simmons
4:57.01
3
10
Cole, Phillip
9
Texas College
NT
3
11
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
NT
3
12
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
NT
3
14
Pena, Joseph
12
Texas State
NT
1
9
Templeton, Joel
9
Hardin-Simmons
NT
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meade, Joseph
Unattached
15:16.76
1
2
Piske, Taylor
11
Trinity (TX)
15:17.32
1
3
Yanez, Jonathan
10
Our Lady of the
15:42.19
1
4
Cruces, Jairo
Unattached
15:42.42
1
5
Brown, Austin
10
Trinity (TX)
15:54.97
1
6
Gomez, Santiago
9
Unattached
16:11.27
1
7
Henkes, Daniel
9
Trinity (TX)
16:18.37
1
8
Hammond, Jacob
9
Trinity (TX)
16:23.33
1
9
Hernandez, Ryan
10
Trinity (TX)
16:57.30
1
10
Douglas, Brandon
12
Trinity (TX)
17:02.72
1
11
Gonzalez, Anthony
9
Our Lady of the
17:06.26
1
12
Henderson, Danteveous
10
Huston-Tillotson
17:17.86
1
13
Lara, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
17:34.65
1
14
Westbrook, Blake
9
Texas Lutheran
17:34.92
1
15
Birkner, Bond
10
Texas Lutheran
17:38.03
1
16
Cantu, Phillip
10
Sul Ross St.
17:56.74
1
17
Rodriguez, Frank
9
Our Lady of the
18:25.06
1
18
Lopez, Danny
9
Our Lady of the
19:06.26
1
19
Lopez, Damian
11
Sul Ross St.
19:09.69
1
20
Webster, Joseph
11
Concordia (TX) U
NT
1
21
Stribling, Garrison
11
Prairie View A&M
NT
1
22
Medrano, Alex
12
Southwestern (TX
NT
1
23
Hernandez, Alejandro
Unattached
NT
1
24
Beal, Jonathan
9
Texas Lutheran
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Jon
12
Unattached
14.30
nwi
1
2
Morris, Xavier
11
Prairie View A&M
14.83
nwi
1
3
Footer, Derek
12
Hardin-Simmons
14.88
nwi
1
4
Tavarres, Myke
12
Incarnate Word
14.88
nwi
1
5
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
14.93
nwi
1
6
Williams, Logan
10
Prairie View A&M
15.00
nwi
1
1
Bradshaw, Douglas
9
Incarnate Word
15.58
nwi
2
2
Williams-Diaz, Randalle
9
Incarnate Word
15.79
nwi
2
3
Sommers, Darian
12
Trinity (TX)
16.27
nwi
2
4
Green, Charles
9
Sul Ross St.
16.34
nwi
2
5
Spriggs, Maxcell
9
Sul Ross St.
16.56
nwi
2
6
Omegba, Vincent
11
Trinity (TX)
17.41
nwi
2
7
Frank, Christopher
9
Texas Lutheran
NT
nwi
2
8
Binion, Dominique
10
Texas College
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luckey, Dannie
11
Prairie View A&M
52.36
1
2
Williams, Logan
10
Prairie View A&M
53.69
1
3
Carter, Austin
9
Texas State
54.26
1
4
Hall, Charles
11
Incarnate Word
54.45
1
1
Bradshaw, Douglas
9
Incarnate Word
55.94
2
5
Easly, Lorenzo
9
Prairie View A&M
56.01
1
2
Carter, Alfred
9
Incarnate Word
56.18
2
3
Sommers, Darian
12
Trinity (TX)
59.25
2
4
Morris, Xavier
11
Prairie View A&M
59.31
2
5
Hartley, Hunter
9
Concordia (TX) U
1:00.10
2
1
Green, Charles
9
Sul Ross St.
1:00.23
3
2
Omegba, Vincent
11
Trinity (TX)
1:00.64
3
3
Williams, Paden
12
Southwestern (TX
1:01.13
3
6
Spriggs, Maxcell
9
Sul Ross St.
1:02.65
2
4
Rich, John
9
Hardin-Simmons
NT
3
5
Frank, Christopher
9
Texas Lutheran
NT
3
6
Rios, Sergio
9
Juarez Universit
NT
1
6
Binion, Dominique
10
Texas College
NT
3
7
McGruder, Roderick
10
Prairie View A&M
NT
1
7
Williams-Diaz, Randalle
9
Incarnate Word
NT
2
8
Hilliard, James
11
Texas State
NT
1
8
Footer, Derek
12
Hardin-Simmons
NT
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Powell,
Prejean, Polley
Prairie View A&M
40.86
1
2
Williams, Epps,
Williams, DeWitt
Incarnate Word
40.88
1
3
Brown, Richmond,
Petties, Hargrove
Huston-Tillotson
41.79
1
4
Holt, Jones,
Stevens, Lipscomb
Sul Ross St.
42.60
1
5
Mathis, Holt-Was,
Brewer, Jackson-
Prairie View A&M
42.84
1
6
Saunders, Booker,
Wolfe, Soo
Trinity (TX)
43.04
1
7
Feingold, Decker,
Ruhe, Frederic
Concordia (TX) U
43.74
1
8
Rich, Roberts,
Footer, Lewis
Hardin-Simmons
44.55
1
9
Kissner, Huiszoon,
Bauernsc, Huang
Southwestern (TX
46.61
1
10
Singleta, Sims,
Scott, Barrolle
Texas Lutheran
NT
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howe, Carter,
Bradshaw, Epps
Incarnate Word
1:30.98
1
2
Lewis, Roberts,
Harris, Rich
Hardin-Simmons
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Bradshaw,
Hall, Sandoval
Incarnate Word
3:14.97
1
2
Holt-Was, Williams,
Rollock, Luckey
Prairie View A&M
3:15.00
1
3
Carter, Binder,
Jackson, Porter
Texas State
3:15.45
1
4
Parker, Davis,
Sanchez, Jones
Sul Ross St.
3:23.24
1
5
Frank, Velasque,
Brown, Johnson
Texas Lutheran
3:25.30
1
6
Hardy, Quintero,
LeCesne, Mora
Incarnate Word
3:25.36
1
7
Rich, Lewis,
Footer, Smith
Hardin-Simmons
3:28.23
1
8
Plantz, Hernande,
Ish, Hammond
Trinity (TX)
3:29.43
1
9
Hartley, Garnett,
Vasquez, Griffin
Concordia (TX) U
3:31.36
1
10
Huiszoon, Williams,
Bauernsc, Huang
Southwestern (TX
3:41.88
1
11
Rodrigue, Leonard,
Dempsey, Saucedo
Texas State
NT
1
12
Prejean, Powell,
Allen, Batiste
Prairie View A&M
NT
1
13
Unknown Athlete
Trinity (TX)
NT
1
14
Ray, Leffall,
Binion, Cole
Texas College
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Jacob
9
Texas Lutheran
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
2
Slater, Wesley
11
Prairie View A&M
11.74m
(38'6)
1
3
McLEMORE, Kaelon
9
Hardin-Simmons
11.28m
(37'0)
1
4
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
5
Garcia, Johnny
9
Texas Lutheran
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
6
Hatton, Tyler
11
Trinity (TX)
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
7
Lucero, Jesus
9
Southwestern (TX
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
8
Balke, Nathan
12
Southwestern (TX
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
9
Milbert, Alexander
12
Trinity (TX)
8.18m
(26'10)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Texas State
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
2
Rodriguez, Roman
11
Texas State
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
3
Baker, Dustin
12
Hardin-Simmons
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
4
Aguilar, Ernesto
11
Incarnate Word
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
5
Briseno, Alejandro
9
Texas Lutheran
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
6
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
7
Roberson, Zachariah
11
Sul Ross St.
13.34m
(43'9)
1
8
Lambert, Kurt
12
Prairie View A&M
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
9
Martinez, Mason
Unattached
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
10
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
11
Devine, Will
10
Southwestern (TX
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuempel, Grant
11
Texas Lutheran
38.15m
(125'1.75)
1
2
Harenda, Derek
9
Southwestern (TX
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
3
Lucero, Jesus
9
Southwestern (TX
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
4
Briseno, Alejandro
9
Texas Lutheran
30.58m
(100'3.75)
1
5
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
29.79m
(97'8.75)
1
6
McLEMORE, Kaelon
9
Hardin-Simmons
29.62m
(97'2)
1
7
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
29.46m
(96'7.75)
1
8
Sherman, Vincent
9
Concordia (TX) U
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knutson, Kole
12
Texas State
51.00m
(167'3.75)
1
2
Baker, Dustin
12
Hardin-Simmons
49.20m
(161'5)
1
3
Staton, Joseph
12
Unattached
47.37m
(155'4.75)
1
4
Love, Matt
9
Trinity (TX)
47.16m
(154'8.5)
1
5
Rodriguez, Roman
11
Texas State
45.29m
(148'7)
1
6
Adams, Tyler
9
Southwestern (TX
39.50m
(129'7)
1
7
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
38.01m
(124'8.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruz, Jospeh
11
Sul Ross St.
48.48m
(159'0.5)
1
2
Besselaar, Lars
9
Trinity (TX)
37.03m
(121'5.75)
1
3
Stephens, Taylor
9
Southwestern (TX
34.17m
(112'1.25)
1
4
Kuempel, Grant
11
Texas Lutheran
33.79m
(110'10.25)
1
5
Milbert, Alexander
12
Trinity (TX)
32.94m
(108'0.75)
1
6
Sargent, Ryan
12
Texas Lutheran
29.64m
(97'2.75)
1
7
Warren, George
9
Huston-Tillotson
29.16m
(95'8)
1
8
Hargrove, Wayne
10
Huston-Tillotson
28.55m
(93'8)
1
9
McIntosh, Ryan
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalke, Thomas
12
Unattached
55.01m
(180'5.75)
1
2
Joseph, Anthony
9
Huston-Tillotson
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
3
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
44.93m
(147'4.75)
1
4
Edamura, Jesse
9
Hardin-Simmons
43.78m
(143'7.5)
1
5
Slater, Wesley
11
Prairie View A&M
43.78m
(143'7.5)
1
6
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
42.52m
(139'6)
1
7
Grobe, Corbin
12
Texas Lutheran
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Andrew
Unattached
40.52m
(132'11.25)
1
2
Mason, Stephen
10
Trinity (TX)
34.55m
(113'4)
1
3
Balke, Nathan
12
Southwestern (TX
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
4
Briseno, Alejandro
9
Texas Lutheran
25.84m
(84'9.25)
1
5
Garcia, Johnny
9
Texas Lutheran
24.43m
(80'1.75)
1
6
Devine, Will
10
Southwestern (TX
24.18m
(79'3.75)
1
7
Edamura, Jesse
9
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
1
8
Slater, Wesley
11
Prairie View A&M
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huckaby, Jordan
11
Texas State
57.11m
(187'4.25)
1
2
Rodriguez, Roman
11
Texas State
53.58m
(175'9.25)
1
3
Miller, Tim
Unattached
52.31m
(171'7.25)
1
4
Baker, Dustin
12
Hardin-Simmons
47.33m
(155'3.25)
1
5
Aguilar, Ernesto
11
Incarnate Word
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
6
Martinez, Mason
Unattached
36.12m
(118'6)
1
7
Adams, Tyler
9
Southwestern (TX
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
8
McLEMORE, Kaelon
9
Hardin-Simmons
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
9
Kuempel, Grant
11
Texas Lutheran
32.03m
(105'1)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Wade
4
Unattached
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
2
Crenshaw, Quin-Tarius
11
Prairie View A&M
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Hunt, Ben
9
Texas State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
4
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
1.91m
(6'3)
1
5
Montoto, Louie
9
Trinity (TX)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Richmond, Oquasmon
10
Huston-Tillotson
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Clark, JT
9
Concordia (TX) U
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
9
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Stevens, Zachary
9
Hardin-Simmons
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Dotson, Vearnest
10
Huston-Tillotson
NH
(--)
1
12
Williams, Jamarkese
9
Incarnate Word
NH
(--)
1
13
Mack, Joshua
9
Huston-Tillotson
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dotson, Vearnest
10
Huston-Tillotson
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Barrolle, Marquis
9
Texas Lutheran
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Jeremy
9
Hardin-Simmons
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
4
Carnett, Kevin
10
Incarnate Word
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
6
Armstrong, Sean
9
Incarnate Word
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Lampley, Sterling
9
Huston-Tillotson
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Hoffman, Christopher
10
Trinity (TX)
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Roberts, Jaelin
9
Hardin-Simmons
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Jermaine
9
Sul Ross St.
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Bushay, Anthony
12
Unattached
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Reininger, Charles
9
Incarnate Word
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Duron
9
Hardin-Simmons
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
6
Parker, Debrae
9
Sul Ross St.
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Crenshaw, Quin-Tarius
11
Prairie View A&M
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Sims, Jordan
11
Texas Lutheran
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
10
Montoto, Louie
9
Trinity (TX)
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Singletary, Chantz
9
Texas Lutheran
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
12
Stroud, David
11
Trinity (TX)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dotson, Vearnest
10
Huston-Tillotson
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Armstrong, Sean
9
Incarnate Word
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Barrolle, Marquis
9
Texas Lutheran
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
4
Scott, Reggie
11
Texas Lutheran
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Frank, Christopher
9
Texas Lutheran
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Holmes, Milton
9
Southwestern (TX
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Lofton, Geremiah
9
Huston-Tillotson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ijah, Ben
12
Texas State
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Trevino, Alejandro
9
Saltos UANL
14.38m
(47'2)
nwi
1
3
Killough, Luke
9
Incarnate Word
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Duron
9
Hardin-Simmons
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
5
McIntosh, Mike
12
Trinity (TX)
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
6
Omegba, Vincent
11
Trinity (TX)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Tomlin, Steven
11
Our Lady of the
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ulbricht, Jacob
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Saavedra, Wiley
9
Incarnate Word
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Alexander, Eduardo
12
Incarnate Word
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Haese, Ryan
10
Incarnate Word
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Besselaar, Lars
9
Trinity (TX)
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
Stevens, Zachary
9
Hardin-Simmons
NH
(--)
1
7
Wells, Luke
11
Hardin-Simmons
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanBuren, Cleo
2
SS
11.61
nwi
1
2
Hardy, Tramesha
9
Unattached
11.61
nwi
1
1
Onwumere, Ngozi
12
Speed Koncept
11.70
nwi
2
2
Jackson, Shaleetha
11
Prairie View A&M
11.71
nwi
2
3
Miller, Courtney
12
Incarnate Word
11.95
nwi
1
4
Dorner, Nia
10
Texas State
12.08
nwi
1
5
Simmons, LaShawnda
9
Incarnate Word
12.09
nwi
1
6
Hebert, Alexus
12
Texas State
12.13
nwi
1
7
Green, Monique
11
Prairie View A&M
12.20
nwi
1
3
Nweke, Nkolika
9
Trinity (TX)
12.27
nwi
2
1
Mackey, Sara
12
Huston-Tillotson
12.38
nwi
4
1
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
12.43
nwi
3
4
Williams, Brandalyn
11
Prairie View A&M
12.46
nwi
2
2
Bethea, Leslie
10
Huston-Tillotson
12.47
nwi
3
3
Green, Jenelda
11
Huston-Tillotson
12.59
nwi
3
4
Powers, Christine
9
Prairie View A&M
12.64
nwi
3
5
Carswell, Ashley
9
Our Lady of the
12.89
nwi
3
2
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
12.93
nwi
4
5
Baker, Katie
10
Concordia (TX) U
13.03
nwi
2
6
aikels, carol
4
Unattached
13.05
nwi
2
3
Henderson, Sandra
9
Texas Lutheran
13.12
nwi
4
1
Cubriel, Krystin
10
Texas State
13.23
nwi
5
2
Hunt, Marlena
11
Texas Lutheran
13.36
nwi
5
1
Gonzales, Leslie
9
Sul Ross St.
13.39
nwi
6
4
Lacy, Morgan
9
Texas Lutheran
13.46
nwi
4
3
Anderson, Asrelle
12
Sul Ross St.
13.50
nwi
5
5
Ball, Mylyra
9
Concordia (TX) U
13.50
nwi
4
4
Harris, Rhea
9
Hardin-Simmons
13.51
nwi
5
6
Fedelle, Nadine
9
Concordia (TX) U
13.94
nwi
4
7
Allison, Peyton
9
Texas Lutheran
14.16
nwi
4
5
Loya, Jordan
12
Sul Ross St.
14.82
nwi
5
6
Hernandez, Amy
9
Sul Ross St.
14.91
nwi
5
7
Iglesias, Alejandra
11
Sul Ross St.
15.35
nwi
5
2
Norris, Kathleen
9
Sul Ross St.
15.52
nwi
6
3
Reyna, Lura
9
Our Lady of the
NT
nwi
6
4
Hamilton, Chantelle
11
Prairie View A&M
NT
nwi
6
6
Drury, Bailey
11
Trinity (TX)
NT
nwi
3
7
Moore, Ebony
12
Incarnate Word
NT
nwi
2
7
Peters, Elizabeth
9
Trinity (TX)
NT
nwi
3
8
Ozoh, Lawretta
Sul Ross St.
NT
nwi
1
8
Ivery, LaKadron
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
8
Dixon, Myesha
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
8
Getfield, Sydney
11
Concordia (TX) U
NT
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onwumere, Ngozi
12
Speed Koncept
23.93
nwi
1
2
Hardy, Tramesha
9
Unattached
24.26
nwi
1
3
VanBuren, Cleo
2
SS
24.55
nwi
1
4
Bookman, Deonca
9
Prairie View A&M
24.62
nwi
1
1
Ivery, LaKadron
Unattached
24.70
nwi
2
2
Simmons, LaShawnda
9
Incarnate Word
24.81
nwi
2
5
Waring, Jasmine
11
Incarnate Word
24.84
nwi
1
6
Dorner, Nia
10
Texas State
25.24
nwi
1
3
Green, Monique
11
Prairie View A&M
25.34
nwi
2
4
Hani, Abby
10
Texas State
25.44
nwi
2
5
Martin, Erika
10
Texas State
25.50
nwi
2
6
Williams, Brandalyn
11
Prairie View A&M
25.54
nwi
2
7
Muhammad, Na'Imah
9
Texas State
25.65
nwi
2
7
Hebert, Alexus
12
Texas State
25.66
nwi
1
1
Powers, Christine
9
Prairie View A&M
25.83
nwi
3
2
Mackey, Sara
12
Huston-Tillotson
25.87
nwi
3
1
KELLY, Derika
12
Huston-Tillotson
25.90
nwi
6
8
Adams, Briana
10
Texas State
25.93
nwi
1
3
Harris, Karley
9
Sul Ross St.
25.96
nwi
3
2
Green, Jenelda
11
Huston-Tillotson
26.03
nwi
6
1
Bethea, Leslie
10
Huston-Tillotson
26.06
nwi
4
4
Montgomery, Taylor
11
Texas State
26.40
nwi
3
3
Gosby, Chanta
11
Huston-Tillotson
26.44
nwi
6
5
Peters, Elizabeth
9
Trinity (TX)
26.75
nwi
3
2
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
27.04
nwi
4
4
Cubriel, Krystin
10
Texas State
27.46
nwi
6
1
Turner, Victoria
11
Our Lady of the
27.61
nwi
5
3
Faison, Ranecia
11
Texas Lutheran
27.64
nwi
4
4
Barrow, Malyssa
10
Texas Lutheran
27.98
nwi
4
2
Ball, Mylyra
9
Concordia (TX) U
28.16
nwi
5
5
Lacy, Morgan
9
Texas Lutheran
28.29
nwi
4
3
Lochte, Kelly
11
Texas Lutheran
28.62
nwi
5
6
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
28.92
nwi
4
4
Lee, Emily
9
Our Lady of the
28.98
nwi
5
5
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
29.16
nwi
5
6
Allison, Peyton
9
Texas Lutheran
30.67
nwi
5
7
Reyna, Lura
9
Our Lady of the
30.67
nwi
5
8
Fedelle, Nadine
9
Concordia (TX) U
30.67
nwi
5
5
Kaminski, Nativita
9
Texas Lutheran
NT
nwi
6
6
Moore, Ebony
12
Incarnate Word
NT
nwi
3
6
Nash, LeeAnn
10
Huston-Tillotson
NT
nwi
6
7
Baker, Katie
10
Concordia (TX) U
NT
nwi
3
7
Cortez, Haley
9
Texas Lutheran
NT
nwi
4
8
Nweke, Nkolika
9
Trinity (TX)
NT
nwi
2
8
Jackson, Shaleetha
11
Prairie View A&M
NT
nwi
3
8
Getfield, Sydney
11
Concordia (TX) U
NT
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joyner, Ashley
9
Incarnate Word
57.06
1
2
Adams, Briana
10
Texas State
57.61
1
1
Nash, LeeAnn
10
Huston-Tillotson
58.05
2
3
Holland, Christina
Unattached
58.35
1
4
Gosby, Chanta
11
Huston-Tillotson
58.51
1
2
Harris, Karley
9
Sul Ross St.
58.68
2
5
Okpala, Ugonna
12
Prairie View A&M
58.80
1
3
Muhammad, Na'Imah
9
Texas State
58.88
2
6
Swift, Shaneve
12
Incarnate Word
58.88
1
4
Drury, Bailey
11
Trinity (TX)
59.56
2
7
Montgomery, Taylor
11
Texas State
1:00.33
1
5
Petitt, Daresha
Unattached
1:01.46
2
8
Williams, Jasmine
10
Incarnate Word
1:03.36
1
6
Guerrero, Val
9
Our Lady of the
1:03.79
2
1
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
1:04.18
3
7
Barrow, Malyssa
10
Texas Lutheran
1:04.72
2
2
Turner, Victoria
11
Our Lady of the
1:05.07
3
3
Perez, Bonnie
11
Our Lady of the
1:05.85
3
8
Lochte, Kelly
11
Texas Lutheran
1:06.83
2
4
Hochstein, Erika
10
Trinity (TX)
1:08.32
3
5
Reyna, Lura
9
Our Lady of the
1:08.68
3
6
Christopher, Jasmyne
9
Concordia (TX) U
NT
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oyetunde, Esther
9
Texas State
2:10.49
1
2
Gilmore, Amber
11
Texas State
2:10.99
1
3
Krtinich, Kim
12
Texas State
2:14.87
1
4
Bustamante, Martha
12
Prairie View A&M
2:15.17
1
5
Sanchez, Nikki
9
Texas State
2:16.96
1
6
Jacob, Constance
10
Prairie View A&M
2:18.76
1
7
DIAZ, VIVIAN
9
Incarnate Word
2:19.43
1
8
Sigala, Mariana
12
Trinity (TX)
2:20.15
1
1
Guerrero, Gaby
9
Our Lady of the
2:21.69
2
2
Santos, Ashley
10
Prairie View A&M
2:22.57
2
9
Andreassen, Krista
9
Incarnate Word
2:24.59
1
3
Williams, Mikayla
9
Prairie View A&M
2:24.60
2
4
Randall, Sarah
11
Texas Lutheran
2:25.47
2
5
Camp, Julia
9
Trinity (TX)
2:26.20
2
6
Johnson, Zakia
9
Prairie View A&M
2:26.80
2
7
Allen, Jordan
10
Prairie View A&M
2:27.41
2
10
Strubel, Katherine
Unattached
2:28.86
1
8
Thompson, Chelsea
11
Texas State
2:29.16
2
9
Whitman, Melissa
9
Trinity (TX)
2:30.37
2
10
Moore, Taleah
9
Huston-Tillotson
2:30.60
2
1
Garcia, Jazmine
9
Our Lady of the
2:32.36
4
1
Guerrero, Val
9
Our Lady of the
2:34.32
3
2
Roberson, Keon
10
Texas State
2:38.24
4
2
Martinez, Megan
9
Concordia (TX) U
2:38.25
3
11
Perez, Bonnie
11
Our Lady of the
2:40.58
2
3
Trask, Jocelyn
9
Our Lady of the
2:42.51
4
3
Lubbers, Jessica
9
Sul Ross St.
2:43.13
3
4
Torres, Julia
10
Trinity (TX)
2:43.20
3
4
Rios, Victoria
9
Sul Ross St.
2:47.07
4
5
Tate, Victoria
10
Sul Ross St.
2:47.57
4
6
Rodriguez, Ione
10
Our Lady of the
2:48.49
4
7
Oketokoun, Zainab
10
Southwestern (TX
2:50.14
4
5
Devney, Katie
9
Trinity (TX)
2:50.54
3
8
Renteria, Bianca
10
Our Lady of the
2:51.49
4
6
Cribb, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
2:57.12
3
9
Newkirk, Shelby
12
Concordia (TX) U
3:05.40
4
10
Loyola, Jessica
11
Huston-Tillotson
NT
3
10
Myers, Ashley
9
Concordia (TX) U
NT
4
11
Holland, Christina
Unattached
NT
1
11
Reina, Becka
11
Concordia (TX) U
NT
3
11
KELLY, Derika
12
Huston-Tillotson
NT
4
7
Timourian, Brianna
9
Southwestern (TX
NT
3
8
Brown, Kayla
10
Concordia (TX) U
NT
3
9
De La Rosa, Savannah
9
Concordia (TX) U
NT
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andreassen, Krista
9
Incarnate Word
4:40.15
1
2
Castaneda, Christian
11
Incarnate Word
4:41.57
1
3
Krtinich, Kim
12
Texas State
4:42.44
1
4
Bustamante, Martha
12
Prairie View A&M
4:47.25
1
5
Jewell, Emma
12
Incarnate Word
4:48.42
1
6
DIAZ, VIVIAN
9
Incarnate Word
4:48.75
1
7
Garza, Irma
12
Incarnate Word
4:51.33
1
8
Ortegon, Gabriela
10
Texas State
4:53.56
1
9
KAUFFMANN, CLEMENTINE
12
Incarnate Word
4:55.00
1
10
Mead, Katelyn
9
Incarnate Word
4:55.10
1
11
Sigala, Mariana
12
Trinity (TX)
4:55.98
1
12
Guerrero, Gaby
9
Our Lady of the
4:56.70
1
13
Diaz, Stephanie
9
Incarnate Word
4:58.35
1
14
Jacob, Constance
10
Prairie View A&M
4:58.86
1
15
Hoffman, Kathleen
10
Incarnate Word
4:59.28
1
16
Santos, Ashley
10
Prairie View A&M
5:05.51
1
1
Maxwell, Lindsey
Unattached
5:05.91
2
2
Timourian, Brianna
9
Southwestern (TX
5:08.24
2
17
Strubel, Katherine
Unattached
5:11.33
1
3
Whitman, Melissa
9
Trinity (TX)
5:12.11
2
4
MacEachern, Emma
9
Trinity (TX)
5:14.34
2
5
Williams, Mikayla
9
Prairie View A&M
5:18.04
2
6
Moore, Taleah
9
Huston-Tillotson
5:24.41
2
7
Ernst, Stephanie
12
Texas Lutheran
5:29.64
2
8
Torres, Julia
10
Trinity (TX)
5:31.11
2
9
Boujemaa, Emily
9
Southwestern (TX
5:37.05
2
10
Hanes, Rachel
9
Trinity (TX)
5:39.36
2
11
Quiros, Taylor
11
Trinity (TX)
5:47.66
2
12
Slagle, Aimee
11
Southwestern (TX
5:54.35
2
13
Lawson, Sydney
9
Southwestern (TX
6:09.34
2
14
Lopez, Amanda
11
Texas Lutheran
6:10.79
2
15
Ray, Erin
9
Hardin-Simmons
NT
2
16
Newkirk, Shelby
12
Concordia (TX) U
NT
2
17
De La Rosa, Savannah
9
Concordia (TX) U
NT
2
18
RIVERA, CHRISTINA
10
Incarnate Word
NT
1
18
Ortiz, Damallie
Unattached
NT
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trevino, Kelly
12
Texas State
18:36.04
1
2
Frost, Lindsey
11
Incarnate Word
18:54.70
1
3
Lautzenheiser, Victoria
Unattached
18:56.11
1
4
Obendorf, Michelle
12
Trinity (TX)
18:57.08
1
5
Primeau, Genevieve
12
Trinity (TX)
18:59.84
1
6
Ramos, Erica
11
Our Lady of the
19:08.01
1
7
Potts, Emily
Unattached
19:12.15
1
8
McFadden, Haley
9
Trinity (TX)
19:12.48
1
9
McGee, Ashley
Unattached
19:22.06
1
10
Belew, Natalie
10
Trinity (TX)
19:24.82
1
11
Garcia, Jazmine
9
Our Lady of the
19:34.12
1
12
Velez, Karina
Unattached
19:34.40
1
13
Trask, Jocelyn
9
Our Lady of the
19:53.67
1
14
Rodriguez, Ione
10
Our Lady of the
20:16.86
1
15
Keaton, Kaelyn
9
Prairie View A&M
20:38.14
1
16
Lieb, Michaela
9
Trinity (TX)
20:40.30
1
17
Gonzales, Malia
10
Huston-Tillotson
20:55.36
1
18
Garcia, Vienna
Northwest Vista
21:01.10
1
19
Cortez, Karla
Northwest Vista
21:07.94
1
20
Medrano, Jasmine
11
Texas Lutheran
21:10.15
1
21
Cribb, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
21:32.29
1
22
Migdalski, Rhea
Northwest Vista
21:38.07
1
23
Renteria, Bianca
10
Our Lady of the
21:45.00
1
24
Myers, Ashley
9
Concordia (TX) U
25:30.74
1
25
Loyola, Jessica
11
Huston-Tillotson
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Antonisha
10
Texas State
14.04
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Victoria
9
Texas State
14.64
nwi
1
3
Hani, Abby
10
Texas State
15.08
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Ashley
11
Huston-Tillotson
15.20
nwi
1
5
Noyola, Zariah
12
Incarnate Word
15.28
nwi
1
6
Kaminski, Nativita
9
Texas Lutheran
15.30
nwi
1
1
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
15.42
nwi
2
7
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
15.52
nwi
1
2
Whiteside, Hailey
10
Hardin-Simmons
15.81
nwi
2
3
Henderson, Sandra
9
Texas Lutheran
16.31
nwi
2
4
Faison, Ranecia
11
Texas Lutheran
16.42
nwi
2
5
Sheppard, Abigail
10
Trinity (TX)
16.57
nwi
2
1
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
16.99
nwi
3
2
Thomas, Shenaya
9
Our Lady of the
17.43
nwi
3
6
Ogilvie, Ashley
10
Trinity (TX)
17.57
nwi
2
3
Goen, Paige
11
Hardin-Simmons
18.16
nwi
3
4
Lindstrom, Paige
9
Hardin-Simmons
18.70
nwi
3
5
Portwood, Taylor
9
Hardin-Simmons
22.37
nwi
3
6
Wildman, Leah
10
Trinity (TX)
NT
nwi
3
7
Montalvo, Jessika
11
Our Lady of the
NT
nwi
2
8
Dixon, Myesha
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
8
Cortez, Haley
9
Texas Lutheran
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Sydni
9
Texas State
1:02.33
1
1
KELLY, Derika
12
Huston-Tillotson
1:02.35
3
2
Noyola, Zariah
12
Incarnate Word
1:05.40
1
3
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
1:06.35
1
4
Uhegwu, Angela
11
Prairie View A&M
1:06.73
1
5
Kuyawa, Madison
10
Texas State
1:07.11
1
6
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
1:07.32
1
1
Henderson, Sandra
9
Texas Lutheran
1:07.71
2
2
Stewart, Antonisha
10
Texas State
1:09.27
3
7
Thomas, Shenaya
9
Our Lady of the
1:10.14
1
2
Kaminski, Nativita
9
Texas Lutheran
1:10.70
2
3
Cowan, Sara
9
Southwestern (TX
1:11.04
2
3
Johnson, Victoria
9
Texas State
1:11.28
3
4
Ogilvie, Ashley
10
Trinity (TX)
1:11.93
2
8
Montalvo, Jessika
11
Our Lady of the
1:14.15
1
5
Manning, Toure
10
Concordia (TX) U
1:14.93
2
6
Goen, Paige
11
Hardin-Simmons
1:17.74
2
4
Lindstrom, Paige
9
Hardin-Simmons
1:22.35
3
7
Wildman, Leah
10
Trinity (TX)
NT
2
8
Sheppard, Abigail
10
Trinity (TX)
NT
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Swift,
Williams, Miller
Incarnate Word
46.38
1
2
Nweke, Peters,
Drury, Sullivan
Trinity (TX)
48.01
1
3
Henderso, Steubing,
Randall, Kaminski
Texas Lutheran
50.34
1
4
Lee, Turner,
Thomas, Carswell
Our Lady of the
50.71
1
5
Allison, Cortez,
Faison, Lacy
Texas Lutheran
52.35
1
6
Jackson, Bookman,
Green, Okpala
Prairie View A&M
NT
1
7
Robinson, Bethea,
Mackey, Green
Huston-Tillotson
NT
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Joyner,
Waring, Simmons
Incarnate Word
1:47.13
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Williams,
Waring, Joyner
Incarnate Word
3:49.74
1
2
Okpala, Bookman,
Williams, Uhegwu
Prairie View A&M
3:50.28
1
3
Adams, Dorner,
Gilmore, Hani
Texas State
3:52.94
1
4
Santos, Johnson,
Bustaman, Jacob
Prairie View A&M
4:04.30
1
5
Camp, Drury,
Groke, Sigala
Trinity (TX)
4:04.92
1
6
Randall, Henderso,
Kaminski, Faison
Texas Lutheran
4:08.63
1
7
Picazo, Lacy,
Barrow, Cortez
Texas Lutheran
4:19.93
1
8
Christop, Martinez,
De La Ro, Manning
Concordia (TX) U
4:35.19
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Aubrey
9
Sul Ross St.
9.61m
(31'6.25)
1
2
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
9.20m
(30'2)
1
3
Paniagua, Elissa
11
Hardin-Simmons
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
4
Brown, Brielle
9
Texas Lutheran
8.87m
(29'1)
1
5
Earle, Rebecca
11
Trinity (TX)
8.56m
(28'1)
1
6
Adighibe, Maya
12
Southwestern (TX
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
7
Avila, Yelixa
9
Sul Ross St.
8.23m
(27'0)
1
8
Enis, Ellie
10
Southwestern (TX
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
9
Rodriguez, Arianna
10
Sul Ross St.
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
2
Kelly, Talore
11
Texas State
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
3
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
4
Sonson, Tara
10
Huston-Tillotson
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
5
Ochulo, Krystal
9
Unattached
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
6
Berger, Meredith
10
Texas Lutheran
11.46m
(37'7)
1
7
Collins, Evlyn
11
Hardin-Simmons
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
8
Davis, Rachel
10
Hardin-Simmons
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
9
Deckard, Faith
9
Trinity (TX)
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
10
Prevost, Kimi
10
Southwestern (TX
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
52.13m
(171'0.25)
1
2
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
3
Collins, Evlyn
11
Hardin-Simmons
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
4
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
41.10m
(134'10)
1
5
Davis, Rachel
10
Hardin-Simmons
40.77m
(133'9)
1
6
Brown, Brielle
9
Texas Lutheran
39.16m
(128'5.5)
1
7
Sonson, Tara
10
Huston-Tillotson
35.69m
(117'1)
1
8
Paniagua, Elissa
11
Hardin-Simmons
34.84m
(114'3.5)
1
9
Hugel, Anna
10
Southwestern (TX
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
10
Deckard, Faith
9
Trinity (TX)
29.36m
(96'3.75)
1
11
Berger, Meredith
10
Texas Lutheran
29.30m
(96'1.5)
1
12
Brown, Jessica
12
Texas Lutheran
24.40m
(80'0.5)
1
13
Campbell, Molly
11
Southwestern (TX
23.07m
(75'8.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhea, Kit
9
Hardin-Simmons
25.89m
(84'11.25)
1
2
Davis, Rachel
10
Hardin-Simmons
25.53m
(83'9)
1
3
Hardeman, De'Angelique
11
Prairie View A&M
24.36m
(79'11)
1
4
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
22.71m
(74'6)
1
5
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
6
Simon, Aubrey
9
Sul Ross St.
20.71m
(67'11.25)
1
7
Deckard, Faith
9
Trinity (TX)
20.36m
(66'9.5)
1
8
Wildman, Leah
10
Trinity (TX)
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
9
Cullins, Mahogany
12
Prairie View A&M
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
10
Powers, Emily
9
Concordia (TX) U
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
2
Berger, Meredith
10
Texas Lutheran
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
3
Tate, Victoria
10
Sul Ross St.
28.66m
(94'0.25)
1
4
Prevost, Kimi
10
Southwestern (TX
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
5
Baker, Katie
10
Concordia (TX) U
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
6
Dominguez, Cassie
12
Concordia (TX) U
27.41m
(89'11)
1
7
Collins, Evlyn
11
Hardin-Simmons
26.99m
(88'6.5)
1
8
Whiteside, Hailey
10
Hardin-Simmons
24.02m
(78'9.5)
1
9
Lindstrom, Paige
9
Hardin-Simmons
23.85m
(78'2.75)
1
10
Goen, Paige
11
Hardin-Simmons
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Enis, Ellie
10
Southwestern (TX
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
2
Brown, Jessica
12
Texas Lutheran
30.74m
(100'10)
1
3
Campbell, Molly
11
Southwestern (TX
28.96m
(95'0)
1
4
Prevost, Kimi
10
Southwestern (TX
26.06m
(85'5.75)
1
5
Brown, Brielle
9
Texas Lutheran
23.66m
(77'7.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Talore
11
Texas State
53.92m
(176'10.75)
1
2
Lange, Julie
10
Texas State
52.11m
(170'11.5)
1
3
Adams, Morgan
12
Texas State
47.10m
(154'6.25)
1
4
Antwi, Myah
10
Incarnate Word
45.43m
(149'0.5)
1
5
Davis, Rachel
10
Hardin-Simmons
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
6
Collins, Evlyn
11
Hardin-Simmons
41.43m
(135'11)
1
7
Estrada, Gabrielle
10
Incarnate Word
40.78m
(133'9.5)
1
8
Adighibe, Maya
12
Southwestern (TX
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
9
Paniagua, Elissa
11
Hardin-Simmons
31.61m
(103'8.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waring, Jasmine
11
Incarnate Word
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
2
Johnson, Courtney
9
Texas State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Pickett, Sarah
12
Trinity (TX)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Joyner, Ashley
9
Incarnate Word
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
5
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Hamilton, Chantelle
11
Prairie View A&M
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Hayes, Heather
9
Trinity (TX)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Robinson, Ashley
11
Huston-Tillotson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
10
Goen, Paige
11
Hardin-Simmons
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Lee, Emily
9
Our Lady of the
1.40m
(4'7)
1
12
Whiteside, Hailey
10
Hardin-Simmons
1.40m
(4'7)
1
13
Bethea, Leslie
10
Huston-Tillotson
1.35m
(4'5)
1
14
Allen, Jordan
10
Prairie View A&M
1.35m
(4'5)
1
15
Wildman, Leah
10
Trinity (TX)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Haleigh
9
Texas Lutheran
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Green, Jenelda
11
Huston-Tillotson
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Rhea
9
Hardin-Simmons
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Groke, Katie
10
Trinity (TX)
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Carswell, Ashley
9
Our Lady of the
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Baker, Katie
10
Concordia (TX) U
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Steubing, Brittany
12
Texas Lutheran
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Hochstein, Erika
10
Trinity (TX)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Allen, Jordan
10
Prairie View A&M
3.33m
(10'11)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hani, Abby
10
Texas State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Sullivan, Britney
9
Trinity (TX)
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
4
Hamilton, Chantelle
11
Prairie View A&M
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Stephanie
12
Incarnate Word
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Martin, Erika
10
Texas State
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Jasmine
10
Incarnate Word
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Hunt, Marlena
11
Texas Lutheran
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Bethea, Leslie
10
Huston-Tillotson
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
10
Moore, Ebony
12
Incarnate Word
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
12
Reed, Catherine
10
Incarnate Word
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Erika
10
Texas State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Green, Jenelda
11
Huston-Tillotson
10.91m
(35'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Shenaya
9
Our Lady of the
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
3
Harris, Rhea
9
Hardin-Simmons
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Carswell, Ashley
9
Our Lady of the
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Cowan, Sara
9
Southwestern (TX
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
7
Hochstein, Erika
10
Trinity (TX)
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Dorner, Nia
10
Texas State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Britney
9
Trinity (TX)
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Garcia, Haleigh
9
Texas Lutheran
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Curbeam, Jada
10
Prairie View A&M
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Hunt, Marlena
11
Texas Lutheran
10.82m
(35'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Lucky-Dania, Spring
9
Incarnate Word
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
7
Adair, Kristen
9
Hardin-Simmons
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Hamilton, Chantelle
11
Prairie View A&M
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Westbrook, Sarah
12
Prairie View A&M
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Picazo, Cori
10
Texas Lutheran
2.90m
(9'6)
1
3
Adair, Kristen
9
Hardin-Simmons
2.90m
(9'6)
1
4
Cullins, Mahogany
12
Prairie View A&M
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
Gloor, Taylor
12
Trinity (TX)
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
6
Seiler, Savannah
9
Trinity (TX)
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
7
Portwood, Taylor
9
Hardin-Simmons
NH
(--)
1
8
Ables, Leslie Anne
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#incarnate-word
More news
2015 Results - Trinity Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Incarnate Word Outdoor Invitational
,
Air Houston
,
airHouston
,
Concordia University Texas Track and Field and Cross Country - Austin, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Texas Lutheran University Track and Field and Cross Country - Seguin, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
43
2018
64
2017
59
2016
49
2015
68
2014
142
2013
2
204
2012
6
22
2011
1
4
2010
1
2008
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#incarnate-word
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!